League table

TeamPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Macclesfield Town159241715+229
2Dover Athletic158432010+1028
3Woking159152319+428
4Sutton United158342119+227
5Wrexham15753138+526
6Dagenham & Redbridge156632719+824
7Bromley157352217+524
8Aldershot Town156542417+723
9Maidstone United156542018+223
10FC Halifax Town156541614+223
11Boreham Wood156452318+522
12Maidenhead United156452321+222
13Hartlepool United156451515022
14Ebbsfleet United154922117+421
15Tranmere Rovers155551110+120
16Gateshead154651715+218
17Leyton Orient155372126-518
18Eastleigh143741414016
19AFC Fylde153752225-316
20Barrow152761618-213
21Chester142661221-912
22Guiseley151771026-1610
23Solihull Moors1522111427-138
24Torquay United1514101528-137